Enduro Grafenbach: | 20.10.2004 |
Fotos auf www.motothek.at
Grafenbach 2004
1.Lauf
Rang |
Runden |
Zeit |
Start Nr. Name | Start Nr. Name | Team |
1 | 33 | 04:06:00 | 5 Schrank Paul | 6 Hippmann Norbert | 3 |
2 | 32 | 04:05:31 | 59 Schalko Manuel | 60 Blaunsteiner Johannes | 30 |
3 | 31 | 04:04:45 | 35 Steinberger Sven | 36 Reinthaler Fritz | 18 |
4 | 30 | 04:00:27 | 69 Engelmayer Martin | 70 Loidolt Hans Peter | 35 |
5 | 30 | 04:04:13 | 61 Reiselhuber Anton | 62 Hüllmüller Richard | 31 |
6 | 29 | 04:00:31 | 43 Schnabl Heinz-Klaus | 44 Rieger Roland | 22 |
7 | 29 | 04:03:08 | 3 Ritter Franz | 4 Staufer Kurt | 2 |
8 | 29 | 04:06:19 | 13 Weisswasser Mathias | 14 Wenzel Christoph | 7 |
9 | 28 | 04:01:35 | 9 Hainfellner Klaus | 10 Freyler Peter | 5 |
10 | 28 | 04:07:52 | 15 Mucha Lisi | 16 Brichard Oliver | 8 |
11 | 26 | 04:03:58 | 73 Sattlecker Mario | 74 Eder Florian | 37 |
12 | 26 | 04:05:18 | 23 Lindenberg Udo | 24 Wallisch Gerhard | 12 |
13 | 26 | 04:05:23 | 21 Scheibenreif Jürgen | 22 Preuhs Herbert | 11 |
14 | 26 | 04:06:45 | 1 Spreitzgrabner Richard | 2 Kamper Helmut | 1 |
15 | 26 | 04:07:59 | 45 Schlaf Stefan | 46 Greger Gerhard | 23 |
16 | 25 | 04:01:14 | 63 Priewasser Georg | 64 Diernsteiner Robert | 32 |
17 | 25 | 04:06:30 | 81 Stangl Werner | 82 Bauer Walter | 41 |
18 | 24 | 04:02:18 | 77 Treitler Gerhard | 78 Kleindienst Peter | 39 |
19 | 23 | 04:06:54 | 47 Glatz Siegfried | 48 Brunner Andreas | 24 |
20 | 22 | 04:04:10 | 37 Sölkner Peter | 38 Weinmann Thomas | 24 |
21 | 22 | 04:05:57 | 19 Mican Jürgen | 20 Schuster Peter | 10 |
22 | 22 | 04:06:50 | 7 Dirnberger Erich | 8 Baueregger Otto | 4 |
23 | 22 | 04:07:48 | 75 Höller Andreas | 76 Baier Gerhard | 38 |
24 | 20 | 04:01:55 | 71 Gsaider Florian | 72 Postl Johannes | 36 |
25 | 19 | 04:01:52 | 79 Zettl Johannes | 80 Hodits Martin | 40 |
26 | 19 | 04:03:03 | 17 Schwarz Hannes | 18 Brandtner Hannes | 9 |
27 | 19 | 04:03:15 | 39 Zapletal Robert | 40 Auer Helmut | 20 |
28 | 19 | 04:07:29 | 25 Eder Albert | 26 Stangl Gerald | 13 |
29 | 18 | 03:59:13 | 49 Forthuber Dietmar | 50 Forthuber Horst | 25 |
30 | 17 | 02:51:47 | 67 Lotterstätter Christoph | 68 Dietzl Ernst | 5 |
31 | 17 | 04:02:56 | 51 Hampl Markus | 52 Neumeyer Harry | 26 |
32 | 17 | 04:07:12 | 65 Laschober Robert | 66 Ziedler Harald | 33 |
33 | 16 | 03:55:24 | 41 Schuster Patrik | 42 Sulzer Peter | 21 |
34 | 10 | 04:08:22 | 31 Schuster Tino | 32 Tschurlovich Thomas | 16 |
35 | 9 | 02:09:20 | 27 Weiser Anderas | 28 Pinter Siegfried | 14 |
36 | 7 | 03:48:38 | 11 Kettner Martin | 12 Risavy Roman | 6 |
37 | 6 | 03:03:10 | 57 Schausberger Gerald | 58 Schweiger Johann | 29 |
38 | 6 | 03:47:34 | 29 Kirazi Timi | 30 Braumann Birgit | 15 |
39 | 4 | 01:25:09 | 53 Rothmanner Jürgen | 54 Laschitz Karl | 27 |
40 | 2 | 01:01:07 | 55 Blecha Thomas | 56 Kremser Wolfgang | 17 |
2.Lauf
Grafenbach
Rang |
d |
Zeit |
Start Nr. Name | Start Nr. Name | Team |
1 | 33 | 04:0:56 | 5 Schrank Paul | 6 Hippmann Norbert | 3 |
2 | 33 | 04:0:02 | 59 Schalko Manuel | 60 Blaunsteiner Johannes | 30 |
3 | 32 | 04:06:54 | 9 Hainfellner Klaus | 10 Freyler Peter | 5 |
4 | 31 | 04:05:08 | 3 Ritter Franz | 4 Schlaf Stefan | 2 |
5 | 31 | 04:06:26 | 35 Steinberger Sven | 36 Reinthaler Fritz | 18 |
6 | 30 | 04:00:40 | 69 Höllmüller Richard | 70 Loidolt Hans Peter | 35 |
7 | 30 | 04:05:11 | 21 Scheibenreif Jürgen | 22 Preuhs Herbert | 11 |
8 | 29 | 04:00:04 | 15 Mucha Lisi | 16 Treitler Gerhard | 8 |
9 | 29 | 04:01:53 | 73 Sattlecker Mario | 74 Eder Florian | 37 |
10 | 28 | 04:04:24 | 63 Priewasser Georg | 64 Dirnsteiner Robert | 32 |
11 | 28 | 04:05:36 | 37 Pokorny Rainer | 38 Weinmann Thomas | 19 |
12 | 27 | 04:01:20 | 13 Weisswasser Mathias | 14 Wenzel Christoph | 7 |
13 | 27 | 04:04:15 | 1 Spreitzgrabner Richard | 2 Kamper Helmut | 1 |
14 | 27 | 04:06:39 | 19 Mican Jürgen | 20 Schuster Peter | 10 |
15 | 27 | 04:07:24 | 47 Glatz Siegfried | 48 Brunner Andreas | 24 |
16 | 27 | 04:08:56 | 7 Dirnberger Erich | 8 Baueregger Otto | 4 |
17 | 26 | 04:08:09 | 23 Lindenberg Udo | 24 Landl Horst | 12 |
18 | 24 | 04:02:20 | 41 Schuster Patrick | 42 Sulzer Peter | 21 |
19 | 19 | 04:07:07 | 51 Hampl Markus | 52 Neumayer Harry | 26 |
20 | 19 | 04:09:00 | 25 Eder Albert | 26 Stangl Gerald | 13 |
21 | 11 | 02:30:47 | 39 Zapletal Robert | 40 Auer Helmut | 20 |
22 | 11 | 02:36:07 | 33 Döller Günter | 34 Weis Rene | 17 |
23 | 9 | 03:55:32 | 57 Schausberger Gerald | 58 Schweiger Johann | 29 |
24 | 3 | 01:02:48 | 31 Schuster Tino | 32 Tschurlovich Thomas | 16 |
25 | 2 | 00:34:03 | 27 Weiser Andreas | 28 Pinter Siegfried | 14 |
26 | 2 | 01:28:31 | 11 Kettner Martin | 12 Risavy Roman | 6 |
27 | 0 | 00:00:00 | 79 Zettl Johannes | 80 Hodits Martin |