Enduro Bibione: 17.10.2005

 

      GARA UNO GARA DUE    
Pos N Nome Giri Tmp Totale Giri Tmp Totale Tot GIRI Top Tempo
1 1 TISCHHART MULLER FANTIN 47 2:33:41,623 44 2:33:39,108 91 5:07:20,731
2 14 FELTRACCO RUBIN CABAS 44 2:35:20.548 45 2:30:44,677 89 5:06:05,225
3 5 PATERNO CEOLA ZECCHIN 44 2:35:53.561 43 2:31:23.647 87 5:07:17,208
4 8 COMINOTTO FACCHIN SARTORELLO 45 2:36:47,081 42 2:32:41.560 87 5:09:28,641
5 9 VIDOTTO MARIO GIUSTO 44 2:33:45.610 42 2:34:10.174 86 5:07:55,784
6 10 VENTURINI TURRA BERTUZZO 43 2:35:57.265 43 2:32:41.226 86 5:08:38,491
7 21 ZOPPAS MELANDRI DE CECCO 44 2:35:20.725 42 2:34:09.203 86 5:09:29,928
8 36 PANSOLIN DOTTORI QUAGGIOTTO 43 2:34:07.479 42 2:33:19.162 85 5:07:26,641
9 3 BASSO RASSATTI ZAMPARO 44 2:36:55.564 41 2:30:50.737 85 5:07:46,301
10 16 LIVA PANZANI SCANTANBURLO 43 2:34:36.801 41 2:34:31.850 84 5:09:08,651
11 4 ROLLI URGNANI BOTTA 43 2:36:51.239 40 2:34:04.688 83 5:10:55,927
12 37 GAGGIO SCRERIN DOTTORI S 43 2:34:50.961 39 2:31:48.912 82 5:06:39,873
13 17 SCHWENER MUSIL STOTZ 42 2:36:18.944 39 2:31:59.555 81 5:08:18,499
14 2 FALBL HOLLMULLER LOIDOLT 42 2:36:58.301 39 2:31:40.066 81 5:08:38,367
15 15 CERETTI CAODURO R. BETTIN 41 2:35:43.346 39 2:34:19.351 80 5:10:02,697
16 32 RIGONI BERNARDON MARTINELLO 39 2:35:47.422 40 2:31:07.511 79 5:06:54,933
17 31 MARCHESINO VETTORAZZO GIUST 41 2:36:50.167 38 2:30:50.539 79 5:07:40,706
18 38 CESCON GURIZZAN GIUST 40 2:36:10.150 38 2:32:29.451 78 5:08:39,601
19 20 SALVADOR CELOTTI S. e B. 39 2:34:10.131 37 2:33:15.480 76 5:07:25,611
20 23 TRENTIN MENEGON DALLA ZUANNA 39 2:37:19.373 37 2:31:32.908 76 5:08:52,281
21 41 PERLETTI BORTOLI BRISSONI 38 2:34:25.059 37 2:34:44.778 75 5:09:09,837
22 29 MORATTO FABBRONI NERI 39 2:37:41.582 35 2:32:35.464 74 5:10:17,046
23 12 STIMAMIGLIO D. e E. ALBANESE 38 2:35:38.019 34 2:33:26.968 72 5:09:04,987
24 24 TARMANN SCHELLANDER BERNSTEINE 37 2:37:40.586 35 2:31:57.480 72 5:09:38,066
25 34 AMEISBICHLER SCHONBERG WIRNBER 37 2:37:43.918 35 2:32:23.495 72 5:10:07,413
26 22 ZOCCOLAN BOZZER BORTOLOTTO G. 34 2:33:57.385 36 2:31:17.497 70 5:05:14,882
27 19 BORTOLAZZO SARETTA REBELLATO 33 2:35:50.455 37 2:32:01.262 70 5:07:51,717
28 25 MAURER KLAUS (non so) 35 2:37:33.599 35 2:31:48.279 70 5:09:21,878
29 35 MATTIUZ DARIO DOL CETTI 35 2:34:56.763 34 2:31:28.969 69 5:06:25,732
30 13 FANTIN G. CAODURO BANDOLIN 36 2:36:59.274 33 2:33:19.716 69 5:10:18,990
31 6 GUTHENSOHN LINTHEALER BICHLER 35 2:36:29.829 34 2:35:07.479 69 5:11:37,308
32 27 ZACCHEO MORO FATTORI 35 2:34:09.542 33 2:31:26.397 68 5:05:35,939
33 11 DE NONI SEGATO TAGLIAMENTO 35 2:35:01.054 32 2:31:22.151 67 5:06:23,205
34 40 PERLETTI M e C wolkow 34 2:35:25.991 32 2:31:12.190 66 5:06:38,181
35 7 POLONI VIERO MOZZATO 33 2:34:27.005 32 2:33:32.865 65 5:07:59,870
36 39 PARAVANO ZAMARIAN BOSCO 34 2:37:14.174 30 2:33:53.391 64 5:11:07,565
37 30 PIVETTA COSTA ACCO 33 2:37:36.043 29 2:34:00.109 62 5:11:36,152
38 33 COLLES NOVELLO ZANUSSI 32 2:36:40.781 28 2:35:53.050 60 5:12:33,831
39 28 FAZZI G e C DALLA TORRE 23 2:33:56.123 6 45:34.995 29 3:19:31,118